Careful of your luv for MAY. Slasherman won't speak to me anymore because of it.:(
__________________
____ ____
My Top Ten Horror:
1. Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2. Halloween
3. Dawn of the Dead (orig.)
4. Halloween II
5. Night of the Livng Dead (orig.)
6. The Evil Dead
7. The Exorcist
8. Alien
9. The Thing
10. Sesson 9
|