#21
|
||||
|
||||
me too thats why i suggested january, gives everyone thinking time too.
__________________
stop!...hammer time.... |
#22
|
||||
|
||||
1. Dead Snow 2 (Død snø 2)
2. Asmodexia 3. Wolfcop 4. Housebound 5. Zombeavers 6. Blood Glacier (Blutgletscher) 7. Wer 8. Hangar 10 9. Exists 10.Devil's Pass (The Dyatlov Pass Incident) |
#23
|
||||
|
||||
|
#24
|
||||
|
||||
I'll just put the ones I saw that I liked.
1) The Babadook 2) Oculus 3) As Above, So Below 4) The Den 5) The Sacrament 6) Annabelle |
|
|